Verjaardagen - HHC Hardenberg

Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
30 november Kim Apenhorst HHC VR2 (Teamspeler)
30 november Lisette Brink HHC VR25+1 (Teamspeler)
30 november Twan ten Brinke HHC JO19-1 (Middenvelder)
30 november Wicher Euverman
30 november Jordy Evers HHC 10 (Teamspeler)
30 november Eelco Folkersma
30 november Gerrit Kieft HHC O21-1 (Teammanager)
30 november Ria Klokkers
30 november Tjerk Kruizinga
30 november Sven Wolbink HHC 14 (Teamspeler)
1 december Cornel Grimme HHC 13 (Teamspeler)
1 december Cobine Hakkers-Slot HHC VR3 (Teamspeler)
HHC VR25+1 (Teamspeler)
HHC VR1 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
1 december Naud Huisjes
1 december Hussam Al Kadah
1 december Leroy Verbeek HHC JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
HHC JO19-3 (Teamspeler)
1 december Rens Veurink HHC JO13-2JM (Teamspeler)
2 december Ardy Glas HHC 12 (Teamspeler)
2 december Arjen Hofstede HHC MO17-2 (Teammanager)
2 december Johannes Martens
2 december Guus Olsman HHC 5 (Teamspeler)
2 december Thomas Spoor HHC 7 (Teamspeler)
2 december Stefan Willems
3 december Sietse Hakkers HHC JO17-3 (Teammanager)
3 december Bert Hebels
3 december Albert Peters HHC 7 (Teamspeler)
HHC 7 (Teammanager)
HHC JO8-5JM (Teammanager)
3 december Niels Pruijssen HHC 10 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
3 december Karina Reinders HHC VR1 (Teamspeler)
4 december Kayne van den Berg HHC JO13-3JM (Teamspeler)
4 december Peter van der Heide
4 december Hendri Meilink
4 december Quinten van der Velde HHC JO19-1 (Aanvaller)
5 december Lieuwe Horstra HHC JO12-3JM (Teamspeler)
5 december Jelmer Lamberink HHC 10 (Teamspeler)
5 december Erwin Schuldink HHC 2 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC 3 (Teamspeler)
HHC 2 (zaal) (Teammanager)
5 december Gerlinda Veurink
6 december Stijn Hutten HHC JO19-1 (Verdediger)
6 december Julian Lenters
6 december Jan Meyer
6 december Mathijs Stoeten HHC JO19-4 (Teamspeler)
7 december Nick Borgman HHC 1 (Keeper)
7 december Kevin op de Haar HHC 5 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
7 december Boaz Smits HHC JO8-4 (Teamspeler)
8 december Chiel Meijer HHC O23-1 (Teamspeler)
8 december Finn Mulder HHC 13 (Teamspeler)
8 december Tim Roepers HHC JO10-5 (Teamspeler)
8 december Sven de Ruiter HHC O21-1 (Verdediger)
8 december Faye Vosjan
9 december Benjamin Mendes HHC O21-1 (Teamspeler)
9 december Noud Nijman HHC JO8-2 (Teamspeler)
9 december Gert Overweg HHC JO9-6 (Teammanager)
10 december Mueez Ahmad HHC JO12-7 (Teamspeler)
10 december Karel van der Bijl HHC 10 (Teamspeler)
10 december Arjan Godeke HHC MO15-1 (Teammanager)
10 december Marco de Haan HHC 16 (Teamspeler)
10 december Herman Lamberink
12 december Robert Bakker HHC 7 (Teamspeler)
12 december Milan Brakel
12 december Robert Bügel HHC 12 (Teamspeler)
HHC 16 (Teamspeler)
12 december Cas Holsappel HHC JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
12 december Ina Meijer-Freië
12 december Gijs Plaggenmarsch HHC JO12-4JM (Teamspeler)
12 december Nick Poffers HHC 6 (Teamspeler)
12 december Finn Pullen HHC JO19-1 (Verdediger)
13 december Daan Brinks HHC 10 (Teamspeler)
13 december Annet Kuiper
13 december Ruben Mensink
13 december Daan Muis HHC JO9-4 (Teamspeler)
13 december Stijn Otten HHC JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
14 december Richard Hultink
14 december Noah Schutte HHC JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
14 december Nick Schuur HHC JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
HHC JO17-3 (Teamspeler)
15 december Harry Binnenmars
15 december Jurre Holsappel HHC JO10-6 (Teamspeler)
15 december Paulien Otten
15 december Sem Potgieter HHC JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
15 december Erik Slot
15 december Alien Wolbink
15 december Bram Zoomer HHC JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
16 december Bettine Kremer HHC VR4 (Teamspeler)
16 december Luuk Otten HHC JO9-6 (Teamspeler)
16 december Kay Wissink HHC O21-1 (Middenvelder)
16 december Koen Zoomer HHC JO19-3 (Teamspeler)
17 december Arjo Brink HHC 3 (Teamspeler)
HHC 3 (Teammanager)
17 december Rowan ter Burg HHC JO14-2 (Technische staf)
17 december Ruben Dijkstra HHC JO19-4 (Teamspeler)
17 december Kane Dorman HHC JO15-4 (Teamspeler)
17 december Lieke Klomp HHC JO11-3 (Teamspeler)
17 december Dick Kremer HHC JO11-3 (Teammanager)
17 december Annemieke Moolevliet
17 december Fender Weller HHC JO9-4 (Teamspeler)
18 december Roan Kamphuis HHC 15 (Teamspeler)
HHC 15 (Teammanager)
18 december Joyce de Lange-Horsman HHC JO12-7 (Teammanager)
18 december Giel Otten HHC 2 (Teamspeler)
18 december Thymen Schottert HHC JO15-4 (Teamspeler)
19 december Bart Battjes
19 december Jan Breukelman HHC 12 (Teamspeler)
19 december Thom ten Brinke HHC 11 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
19 december Berend Jan Brinkman HHC JO15-2 (Teamspeler)
19 december Milan Dries HHC O21-1 (Middenvelder)
19 december Joanne Hoogeveen HHC VR25+2 (Teamspeler)
19 december Niels Korterink HHC JO19-3 (Teamspeler)
19 december Juvi Melfor
19 december Remon Stevens HHC 9 (Aanvaller)
20 december Quirijn Blonk HHC JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
20 december Romin Bosman HHC 15 (Teamspeler)
HHC 11 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
20 december Carolien Broekroelofs HHC VR25+2 (Teamspeler)
20 december Peter Hertog
20 december Daan Meijer HHC JO12-3JM (Teamspeler)
21 december Wes Beukelman HHC JO8-5JM (Teamspeler)
21 december Martin de Groot
21 december Bertus Hulst HHC 8 (Teamspeler)
21 december Ruben Lamberink HHC JO19-4 (Teamspeler)
21 december Peter Moolevliet HHC JO14-2 (Teammanager)
21 december Jordi Nijboer
22 december Kasper Bekker
22 december Niek Gerrits HHC 4 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC 4 (Verdediger)
22 december Arjan Slot
22 december Bram Slot HHC 1 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC 9 (Aanvaller)
22 december Theo van Weert
22 december Theo Zuidhof HHC 12 (Teamspeler)
23 december Derk-Jan Altena
23 december Findlay Hamhuis HHC JO8-5JM (Teamspeler)
23 december Jim Pertien HHC JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
23 december Bram Stapel HHC JO15-1 (Teamspeler)
23 december Simon de Vries HHC JO11-4 (Teamspeler)
24 december Harriët Jager
24 december Melvin Reimer HHC 11 (Teamspeler)
25 december Dylan Bril HHC 15 (Teamspeler)
25 december Jorick Maats HHC 1 (Keeper)
25 december Roel Meijerink HHC 16 (Teamspeler)
25 december Jade Nijland HHC VR4 (Teamspeler)
25 december Kevin Veerman HHC 1 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC 9 (Middenvelder)
25 december Ludy Veurink
26 december Huub Altena HHC JO14-2 (Teamspeler)
26 december Senne Bril HHC JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
26 december Anniek Kerssies-Altena
26 december Meike Olsman
27 december Niek Bolks HHC JO13-3JM (Teamspeler)
27 december Shayeen Kampman HHC 15 (Teamspeler)
27 december Chieljan Meerholz HHC JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
27 december Lidy Zweers
28 december Thomas Assen HHC JO11-4 (Teamspeler)
28 december Aad van Benten
28 december Maud Beukelman HHC JO12-6 (Teamspeler)
28 december Rayen Kuiterman HHC JO12-7 (Teamspeler)
28 december Daniek Schroer HHC VR1 (Teamspeler)
28 december Tijmen Zwiers HHC JO12-1 (Teamspeler)
29 december Jan Bakker
29 december Arjan Bolks HHC JO19-4 (Teammanager)
HHC JO19-2 (Teammanager)
29 december Dinand Kiezebrink HHC 6 (Teamspeler)
HHC 6 (Teammanager)
29 december Nolan Tamminga HHC JO8-5JM (Teamspeler)
Delen

#Samen
maken
we
HHC

Banner_OZGG.png

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!