Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
28 september Manuel van den Berg HHC JO12-3JM (Teamspeler)
28 september Henk Bosscher
28 september Dennis Hagestein HHC JO15-5 (Teamspeler)
HHC JO15-4 (Teamspeler)
28 september Meulman
28 september Danique Rink
29 september Luuk Beenen HHC 13 (Teamspeler)
29 september Bert Beun Voorzitter
29 september Carlien Leemhuis
29 september Lenn Okken HHC JO9-4 (Teamspeler)
29 september Luc Stroeve
29 september Sem Veurink HHC 15 (Teamspeler)
30 september Niels van Ginkel HHC 17 (Teamspeler)
30 september Niek Kuipers HHC 5 (Teamspeler)
1 oktober Jary Bolks
1 oktober Elias Lahdo HHC 18 (Teamspeler)
1 oktober Thomas Moeken HHC JO15-2 (Teamspeler)
1 oktober Henk Runhaar
2 oktober Roelof Altena
2 oktober Jan Bouwmeester HHC 2 (Teammanager)
2 oktober Ashwin Manuhutu HHC 1 (Verdediger)
2 oktober Kevin Pertien HHC JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
HHC 2 (Teamspeler)
HHC O23-1 (Teamspeler)
HHC O23-2 (Teamspeler)
2 oktober Daan Reurink HHC JO8-4JM (Teamspeler)
2 oktober Bente Spijkers HHC MO15-1 (Teamspeler)
3 oktober Sten André HHC JO11-2 (Teamspeler)
3 oktober Max Crofts HHC 15 (Teamspeler)
3 oktober Michel Odink HHC 12 (Teamspeler)
HHC 12 (Teammanager)
3 oktober Jeanette Salomons
4 oktober Dyson Berendsen HHC JO13-1 (Verdediger)
4 oktober Roan Bril HHC JO15-3 (Teamspeler)
4 oktober Kaj Mulder HHC 3 (Teamspeler)
HHC 8 (Teamspeler)
5 oktober Rob van Lenthe HHC 10 (Teamspeler)
5 oktober Jan Scholten
5 oktober Gerrit Telman
6 oktober Arjan Amsink HHC JO19-4 (Teammanager)
6 oktober Jurre Boonstra HHC JO15-3 (Aanvaller)
HHC JO19-3 (Teamspeler)
7 oktober Yoran Hulzebosch HHC 6 (Teamspeler)
7 oktober Gersom Klok HHC 1 (Verdediger)
7 oktober Seb Spijker HHC JO14-1 (Teamspeler)
8 oktober Johan Bel
8 oktober Dyon van den Berg HHC JO9-3 (Teamspeler)
8 oktober Yorrick Klaver HHC JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
8 oktober Sipko Knol
8 oktober Jos Meijer HHC 7 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC 7 (zaal) (Teammanager)
HHC JO11-3 (Teammanager)
8 oktober Tessa Valk HHC VR3 (Teamspeler)
9 oktober Shanthi Brand HHC VR25+2 (Teamspeler)
HHC VR4 (Teamspeler)
9 oktober Leon Doosje
9 oktober Henk Dunnewind
9 oktober Yente Nijeboer HHC JO11-5 (Teamspeler)
9 oktober Menja Pullen
10 oktober Ibrahim Alhamash HHC JO13-1 (Aanvaller)
10 oktober Bastiaan Janssen HHC 10 (Teamspeler)
10 oktober Martin Overweg HHC 6 (Teamspeler)
10 oktober Anne Pals HHC 16 (Teamspeler)
10 oktober Lourens Schipper HHC 11 (Teamspeler)
11 oktober Mark Bakker HHC 6 (zaal) (Teammanager)
HHC 6 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC 6 (Teamspeler)
11 oktober Derk-Jan Bolks
11 oktober Marije Bosscher HHC VR25+2 (Teamspeler)
11 oktober Sem Harsevoort HHC JO11-6 (Teamspeler)
11 oktober Bram Schepers HHC JO19-3 (Teamspeler)
12 oktober Eg Altena
12 oktober Henk Jan Brunink
12 oktober Léan Schippers HHC JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
12 oktober Jos Wilmink HHC 4 (Teamspeler)
HHC JO8-3 (Teammanager)
13 oktober Bastijn Janssen HHC JO11-2 (Teamspeler)
13 oktober Luisa Pullen HHC VR2 (Teamspeler)
HHC VR1 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
13 oktober Wout de Vries HHC JO17-1 (Technische staf)
13 oktober Jonathan Woudt HHC JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
HHC 2 (Teamspeler)
HHC O23-1 (Teamspeler)
HHC O23-2 (Teamspeler)
14 oktober Luca IJzebrink HHC JO15-5 (Teamspeler)
14 oktober Ewoud van der Kamp
14 oktober Roel Muis
14 oktober Silke Smit HHC MO17-1 (Teamspeler)
15 oktober Michiel Brouwers HHC 8 (Teamspeler)
15 oktober Marco Hollak
15 oktober Peter Leerdam HHC 9 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC JO12-1 (Teammanager)
HHC JO11-1 (Teammanager)
15 oktober Bram Makkinga HHC 9 (Verdediger)
HHC 9 (Materiaalman)
15 oktober Wessel Visser HHC 16 (Teamspeler)
15 oktober Kaan Yener HHC 2 (Teamspeler)
HHC O23-1 (Teamspeler)
HHC O23-2 (Teamspeler)
16 oktober Gerrit ten Brinke
16 oktober Johan Fransen
16 oktober Jasmijn Otten HHC MO15-1 (Teamspeler)
16 oktober Jan Rottier
16 oktober Björn van der Veen HHC JO15-1 (Teamspeler)
16 oktober Rafael Veneman HHC JO19-2 (Teamspeler)
17 oktober Tom Bekman HHC O23-1 (Verdediger)
HHC 2 (Teamspeler)
HHC O23-2 (Teamspeler)
17 oktober Fardyn Razai HHC JO9-4 (Teamspeler)
17 oktober Jan Veneman HHC O21-1 (Teammanager)
17 oktober Quin Vogelzang HHC JO13-3JM (Teamspeler)
18 oktober Rutger Brunink HHC 7 (Teamspeler)
18 oktober Wilmer Dijk HHC 2 (zaal) (Teammanager)
HHC 2 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC 5 (Teamspeler)
18 oktober Niek Dijk HHC 2 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC 2 (zaal) (Technische staf)
18 oktober Seine Hakkers
18 oktober Roald Horstra
18 oktober Gerjon Otten
19 oktober Henk Compagne
19 oktober Hugo Gerrits HHC 2 (Teamspeler)
HHC O23-1 (Teamspeler)
HHC O23-2 (Teamspeler)
19 oktober Thomas Gruppen HHC JO13-1 (Middenvelder)
19 oktober Bart Pieper HHC 5 (Teamspeler)
19 oktober Leon Torn HHC 2 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC 12 (Teamspeler)
19 oktober Abel Wijnholt HHC JO9-3 (Teamspeler)
20 oktober Mike Dillen HHC JO10-3 (Teamspeler)
20 oktober Twan van Eersel HHC JO17-5 (Teamspeler)
HHC JO17-3 (Teamspeler)
20 oktober Marciano Gaal HHC JO17-5 (Overige staf)
HHC JO17-3 (Overige staf)
20 oktober Jeannette Mulder
20 oktober Erik Otten HHC JO10-1 (Teammanager)
20 oktober Sem Slagter
21 oktober Stijn Drenthen HHC 18 (Teamspeler)
21 oktober Senn Poelarends HHC JO10-5 (Teamspeler)
22 oktober Niek van der Beek HHC JO8-1 (Teammanager)
22 oktober Yme Meier HHC 1 (Teamspeler)
22 oktober Aline Moeken HHC VR1 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC VR4 (Teammanager)
HHC VR4 (Teamspeler)
22 oktober Bert Tieman
22 oktober Sem Zeregaber Habtemariam HHC JO13-2JM (Teamspeler)
23 oktober Martijn Bolks HHC O23-1 (Middenvelder)
HHC 2 (Teamspeler)
HHC O23-2 (Teamspeler)
23 oktober Patrick Bruins Slot HHC 6 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC 6 (Teamspeler)
23 oktober Eddy Hofsink HHC JO17-1 (Teammanager)
23 oktober Jan Smit HHC JO17-4 (Teammanager)
23 oktober Britt ter Wielen HHC VR1 (Middenvelder)
HHC VR2 (Teamspeler)
24 oktober Xander ten Have HHC JO9-3 (Teamspeler)
24 oktober Lien Muis-Kleinlugtenbeld
24 oktober Twan Otten HHC JO10-1 (Teamspeler)
24 oktober Sander Reinders HHC 3 (Teamspeler)
HHC 5 (zaal) (Teamspeler)
HHC 2 (Middenvelder)
HHC O23-1 (Teamspeler)
HHC O23-2 (Teamspeler)
24 oktober Collin Veldkamp HHC JO15-1 (Teamspeler)
25 oktober Yfke van Goor HHC JO12-4JM (Teamspeler)
25 oktober Jozua Koelewijn HHC 17 (Teamspeler)
25 oktober Thymen Ligtenberg HHC 14 (Teamspeler)
25 oktober Erwin Oosterveld
25 oktober Albert de Vries HHC 1 (Teammanager)
25 oktober Deen Zieleman HHC JO12-2 (Teamspeler)
26 oktober Sara Gensen HHC MO13-1 (Teamspeler)
26 oktober Hendrikus Jonkeren
26 oktober Anouk Meerholz HHC MO17-1 (Teamspeler)
26 oktober Hugo Salomons HHC 9 (Middenvelder)
26 oktober William van der Zon
27 oktober Arman Azad HHC JO13-3JM (Teamspeler)
27 oktober Alexander Fitwi Zeraghabir HHC JO10-5 (Teamspeler)
27 oktober Jermain de Kruijf HHC JO19-3 (Teamspeler)
27 oktober Sophie Prins HHC MO13-1 (Teamspeler)
Delen
#Samen
maken
we
HHC

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!