Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 okt 20:15 HHC O21-1 DZOH O21-1
3 okt 20:30 Bruchterveld 1 (zaal) HHC 4 (zaal)
4 okt 19:00 Marienberg 2 (zaal) HHC 6 (zaal)
4 okt 19:30 HHC 8 (zaal) ZVO/De Herberg 4 (zaal)
4 okt 20:30 HHC 7 (zaal) Marienberg 1 (zaal)
4 okt 21:00 Voorwaarts V. 2 (zaal) HHC 10 (zaal)
5 okt 19:00 HHC JO19-3 Marienberg JO19-1
5 okt 20:00 HHC 1 AFC (zon)
5 okt 20:00 HHC VR25+1 SP Daarle VR25+1
5 okt 21:00 DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zaal) HHC 9 (zaal)
7 okt 20:00 RKSV Driel 1 (zaal) HHC 1 (zaal)
8 okt 8:30 HHC JO11-1 DVC Dedemsvaart JO11-1
8 okt 8:30 HHC JO9-2 JCLE JO9-2JM
8 okt 8:30 HHC JO9-3 Voorwaarts V. JO9-1
8 okt 8:30 ST SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO9-1 HHC JO9-4
8 okt 8:30 HHC JO9-5 DKB JO9-1
8 okt 8:30 HHC JO8-1 JCLE JO8-1
8 okt 8:30 HHC JO8-2 Marienberg JO8-1
8 okt 8:45 Hulzense Boys JO11-2JM HHC JO11-5
8 okt 9:00 Gramsbergen JO12-2JM HHC JO12-4JM
8 okt 9:00 ST SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO10-1 HHC JO10-3
8 okt 9:30 HHC JO10-1 Fc Ommen JO10-1
8 okt 9:45 Tubantia JO12-1 HHC JO12-1
8 okt 9:45 HHC JO12-3JM SVZW JO12-2
8 okt 9:45 HHC JO11-2 Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2
8 okt 9:45 HHC JO11-3 Langeveen JO11-1
8 okt 9:45 HHC JO10-2 KOSC JO10-1
8 okt 9:45 HHC JO10-4 F.C. Ommen JO10-5JM
8 okt 9:45 HHC JO10-5 Voorwaarts V. JO10-2JM
8 okt 10:00 De Tukkers JO11-1 HHC JO11-4
8 okt 10:00 Den Ham JO9-1 HHC JO9-1
8 okt 10:15 IJVV MO13-1 HHC MO13-1
8 okt 10:30 Gramsbergen JO8-3JM HHC JO8-3
8 okt 10:30 HHC MO17-1 NEO MO17-1
8 okt 10:30 HHC VR4 Vroomshoopse Boys VR1
8 okt 11:15 DKB JO12-1 HHC JO12-2
8 okt 11:45 asv Dronten 2 HHC 2
8 okt 11:45 De Zweef MO15-1 HHC MO15-1
8 okt 12:00 SVI O23-1 HHC O23-2
8 okt 12:30 HHC 7 HHC 6
8 okt 12:30 Bergentheim 4 HHC 11
8 okt 12:30 HHC 16 DOS '37 7
8 okt 12:30 HHC JO14-1 SVI JO14-1JM
8 okt 12:30 HHC O23-1 ADO '20 O23-1
8 okt 12:30 HHC VR2 ZZC'20 VR1
8 okt 14:00 NEO JO17-1 HHC JO17-1
8 okt 14:15 Den Ham 6 HHC 14
8 okt 14:30 Excelsior M HHC 1
8 okt 14:30 HHC 4 Bruchterveld 2
8 okt 14:30 HHC 5 Hulzense Boys 3
8 okt 14:30 HHC 5 FC RDC 2
8 okt 14:30 HHC 8 F.C. Ommen 6
8 okt 14:30 USV 2 HHC 9
8 okt 14:30 HHC 10 Daarlerveen 2
8 okt 14:30 SC Lutten 3 HHC 12
8 okt 14:30 HHC 13 Stevo 3
8 okt 14:30 Vroomshoopse Boys 4 HHC 15
8 okt 14:30 HHC 17 F.C. Ommen 9
8 okt 14:30 SVZW VR1 HHC VR3
8 okt 15:00 RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1 HHC JO19-1
8 okt 15:00 Colmschate '33 VR1 HHC VR1
8 okt 16:00 Saasveldia MO20-1 HHC MO20-1
Bekijk meer
Delen
#Samen
maken
we
HHC

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!